FC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 3 Meters

FC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 3 Meters with competitive price.We supply quality FC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 3 Meters with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist