ST/UPC Multimode Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

$0.13

ST/UPC Multimode Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Low insertion Loss & High return loss
  • Over 1000 times repeatability
  • 3 year warranty and 60 days Money back
  • Net 30 days payment term can be applied
SKU: ST/UPC Multimode Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,