SC/UPC 12 Core (Fiber) Pigtail OM3 MM 50/125 Fan-out Jacketed

$2.10

SC/UPC 12 Core (Fiber) Pigtail OM3 MM 50/125 Fan-out Jacketed with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC MultiMode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.A fiber pigtail is a specific hardware connection used for cable termination