SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Contact for price

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in data…

SKU: SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords Category: Tags: , , ,