SC/UPC-SC/UPC | 12 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0/0.9mm

Contact for price

SC/UPC-SC/UPC | 12 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0/0.9mm Fiber optic fan-outs are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels.

SKU: SC/UPC-SC/UPC | 12 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0/0.9mm Category: Tags: , , , , ,