Male MTP Elite to LC/UPC Fanout | Base-8 | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 3.0/1.8mm

Contact for price

This MTP to LC fanout assembly has one Male Base-8 MTP connector on one side and 4 LC/UPC Duplex connectors on the other, and they are connected by eight 1.8mm Multi-mode OM4 fiber cords that have 8 fibers with 50µm core diameter and 125µm cladding diameter, and they are bonded within a 3.0mm main cord.

SKU: Male MTP Elite to LC/UPC Fanout | Base-8 | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 3.0/1.8mm Categories: ,