LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable

$2.19

LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: M592 Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,