SFP-10G-ER 1550nm 40km DDM Optical Transceiver

SFP-10G-ER 1550nm 40km DDM Optical Transceiver Module CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C, Juniper, D-link, HP, IBM, dell, Mikrotik, Aruba,Quidway Compatible This 10GBase-LR 1550nm SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length of 20/40/60km.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist