FC/APC Singlemode 3.0Mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

FC/APC Singlemode 3.0mm Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector products have been factory-polished, eliminating the need for any polishing materials, thereby enabling the preparation and termination of optical fibres in a fraction of the time of other…

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist