QSFP+ 40G PSM IR4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver

Contact for price

QSFP+ 40G PSM IR4 1310nm 2km Optical Transceiver Module CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C, Juniper, D-link, HP, IBM, dell, Mikrotik, Aruba,Quidway Compatible is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications.