1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With FC/APC Connector 0.9mm

1×2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with FC/APC Connector 0.9mm Brief Introduction Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different ratios.such as…

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M9624 Category: