1X2 Singlemode Dual Window FBT Coupler With ST/UPC Connector 3.0Mm ABS Cassette

1×2 Singlemode Dual window FBT Coupler with ST/UPC Connector 3.0mm ABS Cassette Brief Introduction Fiber optic coupler, is a device applicated in optical fiber systems with one or more input fibers and one or several output fibers.For the fused optical splitter,It can be divided into different…

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist