12 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC LC 19″ 1U Drawer Type

$17.30

12 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC LC 19″ 1U Rack Mounted Single Mode Multimode Drawer Type – Black
Made of 1.2mm Premium Cold Rolled Steel Plate
Supports Single mode or Multimode Fiber connections
19″ Wide x 8″ Deep x 1.75″ High
Maximized Rackmountable Space
100% Money Refund or Replacement in case of Unsatisfaction