ST UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 Multi Color 0.9mm

ST UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with competitive price.We supply quality ST UPC ST UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price