SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

Contact for price

SFP-10G-SR 10G 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Module CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C, Juniper, D-link, HP, IBM, dell, Mikrotik, Aruba,Quidway Compatible This 10GBase-LR 850nm SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length of 300m.