SC/APC 6 Core (Fiber) Pigtail SM 9/125 900um 3 Meters Jacketed

SC/APC 6 Core (Fiber) Pigtail SM 9/125 900um 3 Meters Jacketed with competitive price.We supply quality SC/APC 6 Core (Fiber) Pigtail SM 9/125 900um 3 Meters Jacketed . Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist