SC/APC 2 Core Singlemode LSZH FTTH Black Drop Patch Cables

Contact for price

SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 G657A LSZH 2Core Black FTTH Drop Patch cable FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses. In the center of the cable is the optical communication unit, with the two parallel non-metical enhanced FRP/Metal/KFRP as the strength member, and surrounded with…

SKU: SC/APC 2Core Singlemode LSZH FTTH Black Drop Patch Cables Category: