MTP to MTP Female 24 Fibers Singlemode MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH Custom Meters

Original price was: $219.00.Current price is: $100.00.

MTP to MTP Female 24 Fibers Singlemode MTP Trunk Cable 3.0mm LSZH Custom Meters /24 Fibers Singlemode MTP Trunk Cable: Patch cable is terminated with MTP connector on both ends. MTP Patch cable/trunk cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link.

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M23772 Category: