SC to LC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM3 MultiMode UPC 3.0/0.9mm

Contact for price

SC/UPC to LC/UPC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM3 MultiMode G651.OM3 3.0/0.9mm Fiber optic fanouts are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels