MPO Male To 12 LC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 Harness Cable

Contact for price

Harness Cable MPO Male To 12 LC Duplex 24 Fibers OS2 Fiber MTP cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks. It’s specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit ethernet applications. This 24 Fiber harness cable is used for connecting (12) SFP+ into a MTP adapter panel and MTP trunk. This OFNR cable is designed and tested to conform to IEC-60332-1 and IEC-61034..

SKU: OFNR MPO LC 12 24 Categories: ,