FC/UPC To FC/UPC Adapter SM Simplex Small D Fiber Optic Coupler

$0.13

FC/UPC To FC/UPC Adapter Singlemode Simplex Small D Fiber Optic Coupler 0.2dB insertion loss .High-precision Ceramic Sleeve Top level ceramic sleeve ensure stable optical performance.Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.