LC to LC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM4 MultiMode UPC 3.0/1.8mm

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM4 MultiMode G651 3.0/1.8mm Fiber optic fanouts are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist