LC to LC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM4 MultiMode UPC 3.0/1.8mm

Contact for price

LC/UPC-LC/UPC 24 Fiber Breakout Cables OM4 MultiMode G651 3.0/1.8mm Fiber optic fanouts are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels

SKU: LC/UPC-LC/UPC | 24 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 3.0/1.8mm Category: Tags: , , , , ,