LC/APC-LC/APC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0/1.8mm

Contact for price

LC/APC-LC/APC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0/1.8mm Fiber optic fan-outs are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels.

SKU: LC/APC-LC/APC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0/1.8mm Category: Tags: , , , , ,