ST/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC/UPC-ST/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Armored patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in data…

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M9660 Category: