ST UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 900mm

ST UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 900mm with competitive price.We supply quality ST UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM2 50/125 900mm with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist