SC/UPC-ST/UPC | Multi Mode G651.OM1 Duplex Patch Cord | 2.0×4.1mm

Contact for price

SC/UPC-ST/UPC | Multi Mode G651.OM1 Duplex Patch Cord | 2.0×4.1mm is a fiber-optic patch cable capped at either end with Fiber optic connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch,Optical Transceiver Modules SFP ,Media converter,optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box or other telecommunication and network equipment and switch.

SKU: SC/UPC-ST/UPC | Multi Mode G651.OM1 Duplex Patch Cord | 2.0x4.1mm Categories: ,