SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex LSZH FTTH White Drop Patch Cable

SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 G657A LSZH Simplex FTTH Drop Patch cable FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses. In the center of the cable is the optical communication unit, with the two parallel non-metical enhanced FRP/Metal/KFRP as the strength member, and surrounded with the LSZH…

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M9684 Category: