SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Multi Mode G651.OM1 Duplex Patch Cord | 2.0×4.1mm

SC/UPC-LC/UPC | Multi Mode G651.OM1 Duplex Patch Cord | 2.0×4.1mm is a fiber-optic patch cable capped at either end with Fiber optic connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch,Optical Transceiver Modules SFP ,Media converter,optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box or other telecommunication and network equipment and switch.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist