SC/UPC-LC/UPC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0/1.8mm

SC/UPC-LC/UPC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0/1.8mm Fiber optic fan-outs are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels.

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M12596 Category: