SC/UPC-LC/UPC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0/0.9mm

SC/UPC-LC/UPC | 8 Fibers Fanout | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0/0.9mm Fiber optic fan-outs are designed for patch panels or cable ducts where space-saving is required. For cables that run from patch panels to equipment or patch panels to patch panels.

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M12706 Category:
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.