SC/UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 0.9mm

SC/UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail | Multi Mode G651.OM3 | 0.9mm basically used to splice with the fiber so that they can be connected to the patch panel or equipment.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: M12550 Categories: ,