SC Pigtail Multimode OM3 50/125 10G Aqua Fiber Optic Pigtails

$0.17

SC Pigtail Multimode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters 50/125um 10Gb OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket.  Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.