12 Core (Fiber) SC/UPC Pigtail OM1 MultiMode 62.5/125 Multi Color

$1.90

12 Core (Fiber) SC/UPC Pigtail OM1 MultiMode 62.5/125 Multi Color with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket.  Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist