SC/UPC 6 Core (Fiber) Pigtail OS2 SM 9/125 Fan-out Jacketed

$1.10

SC/UPC 6 Core (Fiber) Pigtail OS2 SM 9/125 Fan-out Jacketed with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket.  Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.