SC/APC To SC/APC Adapter SM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler

$0.14

SC/APC To SC/APC Adapter SingleMode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Female to Female, 0.2dB insertion loss .High-precision Ceramic Sleeve Top level ceramic sleeve ensure stable optical performance.Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

SKU: SC/APC to AC/APC SM SX Adapter Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,