SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cables

Contact for price

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode LC/APC-SC/APC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect…

SKU: SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cables Category: Tags: , , ,