SC/APC Pigtail OS2 Singlemode 9/125 Easy Strip

SC/APC Pigtail Pigtail OS2 Singlemode 9/125 with competitive price.We supply quality SC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtails are Individual Pigtails that are 3 meters long with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist