SC/APC 9/125um Singlemode Low Reflection Fiber Optic Terminator

SC/APC 9/125um SM Low Reflection Terminator Connector ( < -65dB ) Low reflection Terminators are designed for use in unused ports and reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems. Fiber Optic Terminator Connectors with zirconia ferrules reduce back reflection into fiber optic systems….

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist