QSFP+ 40G ESR4 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver

QSFP+ 40G ESR4 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-ESR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist