MTP Elite Male-Male Patch Cord | Base-8 | Single Mode G651.OM4 | 3.0mm

Contact for price

This MTP to MTP patch cord has one Male Base-8 MTP connector on each side, and they are connected by a Multi-mode OM4 fiber cord that has 8 fibers with 50µm core diameter and 125µm cladding diameter.

SKU: MTP Elite Male-Male Patch Cord | Base-8 | Single Mode G651.OM4 | 3.0mm Categories: ,