MTP Elite Male-Male Patch Cord | Base-24 | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0mm

This MTP to MTP patch cord has one Male Base-24 MTP connector on each side, and they are connected by a single-mode A2 fiber cord that has 24 fibers with 9µm core diameter and 125µm cladding diameter.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist