MTP Elite Female-Female Patch Cord | Base-8 | Single Mode G651.OM3 | 3.0mm

This MTP to MTP patch cord has one Female Base-8 MTP connector on each side, and they are connected by a Multi-mode OM3 fiber cord that has 8 fibers with 50µm core diameter and 125µm cladding diameter.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist