MTP Elite Female-Female Patch Cord | Base-12 | Single Mode G657.A2 | 3.0mm

This MTP to MTP patch cord has one Female Base-12 MTP connector on each side, and they are connected by a single-mode A2 fiber cord that has 12 fibers with 9µm core diameter and 125µm cladding diameter.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist