LC/UPC To LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex SC-Type

$0.28

LC/UPC To LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Singlemode Duplex SC-Type 0.2dB insertion loss .High-precision Ceramic Sleeve Top level ceramic sleeve ensure stable optical performance.Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

SKU: LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex SC-Type Fiber Optic Adapter Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,