LC/UPC To LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM Quadruple Symmetrical

$0.74

LC/UPC To LC/UPC Adapter Multimode Quadruple Symmetrical Fiber Optic Coupler 0.2dB insertion loss .High-precision Ceramic Sleeve Top level ceramic sleeve ensure stable optical performance.Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.