LC/UPC To LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter MM OM3 Duplex SC-Type

$0.28

LC/UPC To LC/UPC Adapter Multimode OM3 Duplex SC-Type Fiber Optic Coupler 0.2dB insertion loss .High-precision Ceramic Sleeve Top level ceramic sleeve ensure stable optical performance.Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist