LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode

$0.14

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25 mm ferrule, half the size of the SC. Otherwise, it’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector, easily terminated with any adhesive. Good performance, highly favored for single mode.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist