LC To LC UPC Duplex Multimode OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord

$0.60

LC To LC UPC Duplex Multimode OM2 50/125 Fiber Patch Cord or Fiber Optic Patch Cable or Fiber Optic jumper cables, PVC or LSZH or OFNP Or OFNR Material Cable Jacket,  2.0mm or 3.0mm Cable Diameter,Fiber Grade G.651 with Different Cable Length from 1m(3ft) ,2m(7Ft),3m(10Ft) 5m(16ft)…..or other Length Produce Base On Customer Request

mpn: 8329 SKU: LC To LC UPC Duplex Multimode OM2 50/125 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,