LC UPC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 3 Meters

LC UPC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 3 Meters with competitive price.We supply quality LC UPC Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 3 Meters with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M8441 Category: