LC UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 50/125 Aqua 3 Meters 10Gb

LC UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 50/125 Aqua 3 Meters 10Gb with competitive price.We supply quality LC UPC Fiber Pigtail MM OM3 50/125 Aqua 3 Meters 10Gb with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist